R. | Team | S | G | U | V | + | - | +/- | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UHC F.P. Niederwil | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 146 | 81 | 65 | 27 |
2 | unihockeyaltnau II | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 151 | 136 | 15 | 20 |
3 | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 126 | 81 | 45 | 19 |
4 | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 141 | 158 | -17 | 18 |
5 | UHC Elgg | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 114 | 118 | -4 | 16 |
6 | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 114 | 104 | 10 | 14 |
7 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 161 | 122 | 39 | 13 |
8 | Unihockey Tösstal | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 84 | 115 | -31 | 7 |
9 | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 65 | 187 | -122 | 2 |
Datum, Zeit | Heim | Gast | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2023, 09:00 | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | UHC F.P. Niederwil | 9 : 6 |
28.10.2023, 09:55 | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | 2 : 7 |
28.10.2023, 10:50 | UHC F.P. Niederwil | unihockeyaltnau II | 10 : 8 |
28.10.2023, 11:45 | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | 7 : 13 |
28.10.2023, 12:40 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | 12 : 0 |
28.10.2023, 13:35 | Unihockey Tösstal | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | 12 : 3 |
28.10.2023, 14:30 | unihockeyaltnau II | UHC Elgg | 4 : 6 |
28.10.2023, 15:25 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | Unihockey Tösstal | 12 : 4 |
28.10.2023, 16:20 | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | UHC Elgg | 2 : 17 |
Datum, Zeit | Heim | Gast | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023, 09:00 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | 10 : 6 |
11.11.2023, 09:55 | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | Unihockey Tösstal | 12 : 5 |
11.11.2023, 10:50 | UHC F.P. Niederwil | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | 5 : 4 |
11.11.2023, 11:45 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | UHC Elgg | 23 : 6 |
11.11.2023, 12:40 | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | 11 : 8 |
11.11.2023, 13:35 | Unihockey Tösstal | unihockeyaltnau II | 5 : 9 |
11.11.2023, 14:30 | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | 4 : 11 |
11.11.2023, 15:25 | UHC Elgg | UHC F.P. Niederwil | 4 : 11 |
11.11.2023, 16:20 | unihockeyaltnau II | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | 9 : 5 |
Datum, Zeit | Heim | Gast | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023, 09:00 | UHC F.P. Niederwil | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | 25 : 4 |
25.11.2023, 09:55 | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | Unihockey Tösstal | 6 : 1 |
25.11.2023, 10:50 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | UHC F.P. Niederwil | 4 : 4 |
25.11.2023, 11:45 | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | 13 : 2 |
25.11.2023, 12:40 | Unihockey Tösstal | UHC Elgg | 7 : 8 |
25.11.2023, 13:35 | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | 13 : 10 |
25.11.2023, 14:30 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | unihockeyaltnau II | 9 : 10 |
25.11.2023, 15:25 | UHC Elgg | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | 8 : 15 |
25.11.2023, 16:20 | unihockeyaltnau II | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | 17 : 12 |
Datum, Zeit | Heim | Gast | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|
16.12.2023, 09:00 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | 7 : 11 |
16.12.2023, 09:55 | UHC F.P. Niederwil | Unihockey Tösstal | 6 : 6 |
16.12.2023, 10:50 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | 20 : 6 |
16.12.2023, 11:45 | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | Unihockey Tösstal | 9 : 6 |
16.12.2023, 12:40 | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | UHC F.P. Niederwil | 4 : 10 |
16.12.2023, 13:35 | UHC Elgg | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | 1 : 12 |
16.12.2023, 14:30 | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | unihockeyaltnau II | 11 : 14 |
16.12.2023, 15:25 | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | UHC Elgg | 9 : 10 |
16.12.2023, 16:20 | unihockeyaltnau II | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | 6 : 6 |
Datum, Zeit | Heim | Gast | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|
06.01.2024, 09:00 | UHC Elgg | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | 10 : 6 |
06.01.2024, 09:55 | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | Unihockey Tösstal | 7 : 3 |
06.01.2024, 11:00 | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | Unihockey Tösstal | 3 : 15 |
06.01.2024, 11:55 | UHC Elgg | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | 5 : 8 |
06.01.2024, 12:50 | UHC F.P. Niederwil | unihockeyaltnau II | 13 : 3 |
06.01.2024, 13:45 | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | 3 : 10 |
06.01.2024, 14:40 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | UHC F.P. Niederwil | 8 : 9 |
06.01.2024, 15:35 | unihockeyaltnau II | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | 17 : 8 |
06.01.2024, 16:30 | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | 11 : 8 |
Datum, Zeit | Heim | Gast | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|
20.01.2024, 09:00 | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | 1 : 12 |
20.01.2024, 09:55 | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | UHC F.P. Niederwil | 3 : 4 |
20.01.2024, 10:50 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | unihockeyaltnau II | 8 : 12 |
20.01.2024, 11:45 | UHC F.P. Niederwil | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | 12 : 2 |
20.01.2024, 12:40 | unihockeyaltnau II | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | 6 : 5 |
20.01.2024, 13:35 | Unihockey Tösstal | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | 10 : 4 |
20.01.2024, 14:30 | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | UHC Elgg | 9 : 4 |
20.01.2024, 15:35 | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | 0 : 11 |
20.01.2024, 16:30 | Unihockey Tösstal | UHC Elgg | 3 : 11 |
Datum, Zeit | Heim | Gast | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2024, 09:00 | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | 5 : 6 |
02.03.2024, 09:55 | UHC Elgg | Unihockey Tösstal | 11 : 3 |
02.03.2024, 11:00 | United Toggenburg Bazenheid I | UHC Elgg | 6 : 13 |
02.03.2024, 11:55 | Unihockey Tösstal | Barracudas Oberthurgau II | 4 : 14 |
02.03.2024, 12:50 | unihockeyaltnau II | UHC F.P. Niederwil | 4 : 4 |
02.03.2024, 13:45 | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | 5 : 10 |
02.03.2024, 14:40 | UHC F.P. Niederwil | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | 9 : 5 |
02.03.2024, 15:35 | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | unihockeyaltnau II | 16 : 15 |
02.03.2024, 16:30 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | 4 : 9 |
Datum, Zeit | Heim | Gast | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024, 09:00 | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | 12 : 13 |
23.03.2024, 09:55 | UHC F.P. Niederwil | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | 6 : 5 |
23.03.2024, 10:50 | unihockeyaltnau II | UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II | 11 : 7 |
23.03.2024, 11:45 | UHC Jonschwil Vipers | UHC F.P. Niederwil | 8 : 12 |
23.03.2024, 12:40 | UHT H.S. Bronschhofen | unihockeyaltnau II | 11 : 6 |