Junioren E

Saison 19/20
 
 

v.l.n.r. hinten Yannick Nüssli (Trainer), Benjamin Klein, Eliano Bühler, Leo Zumsteg, Jonin Janz, Robin Mathis, Viola Schneider, Remo Mathis (Trainer)

v.l.n.r. vorne Damon Kuster, Jan Wattinger, Aidan Saluz, Danilo Rüegg, Liam Fahrni, Jael Hunziker, Annika Meier

Nicht auf dem Foto: Laura Michel

 
 

Saison 18/19
 
 

v.l.n.r. hinten Yannick Nüssli, Max Schneider, Jonas Noel Tabord, Simon Schmid, Jan-Mika Barbagallo, Remo Mathis

v.l.n.r. vorne Nils Heilmeier, Silas Tobler, Jan Wattinger, Flavio Bühler, Joe Müller, Alexander Dufner, Tristan Ammann, Liam Fahrni, Robin Mathis

 

Saison 17/18
 
 

v.l.n.r. hinten Yannik Nüssli, Silas Tobler, Ronny Furrer, Ramona Wälle, Nathan Waldvogel, Simon Schmid, Remo Mathis

v.l.n.r. vorne Flavio Bühler, Nils Heilmeier, Nicolas Riklin, Joel Jehle, Adrian Burkhard, Alexander Dufner, Tristan Ammann, Jan-Mika Barbagallo

Es fehlen: Mattia Wehrli, Andri Wehrli, Jonas Tabord



Saison 15/16
 
 

v.l.n.r. hinten Timon Mathis, Jamie Müller (Co-Trainerin), Rahel Binder (Trainerin), Michelle Rogenmoser

v.l.n.r. vorne Elio Fischer, Yves Baumann, Mario Kuhn, Olivier Kleber, Manuel Kistner

 
 


Saison 14/15
 
 

v.l.n.r. hinten Kleber Olivier; Pfister Aaron; Molinari Liano; Bleuler Andrea; Mathis Timon

v.l.n.r. vorne Geisthard Holger (Trainer); Fischer Elio; Baumann Yves; Rütten Osker; Hohl Andrin; Kistner Manuel; Spörri Andreas (Co-Trainer)

Es fehlt: Gutzwiler Julia

 


 
Saison 12/13
 
 

Hintere Reihe: Isai Anderfuhren (Trainer), Tanisha Siepmann, Nils Geisthardt, Christoph Gasser (Trainer)

Vordere Reihe: Anja Köhler, Melvin Stalder, Jerome Baldauf, Raul Couce, Noah Kern

Nicht auf dem Foto: Matti Nussle

 


Saison 11/12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hinten, Anderfuhren Isai (Trainer), Kessler Noel, Geisthardt Nils, Widmer Mika, Baldauf Jerome, Scheef Carl-Luca, Siepmann Tanisha, Früh Ivana, Fischer Siro, Huber Kay (Trainer)
Sitzend, Stalder Melvin, Kern Noah, Fliesch Andrin, Fliesch Gian-Luca, Köhler Anja
Nicht auf dem Foto, Mötteli Domenic, Petruzzi Simon, Rexhepi Erion, Nussle Matti, Gasser Christoph (Trainer)
 
 
Saison 09/10
 

 

Hinten stehend, Gasser Christoph (Trainer), Baldauf Jerome, Früh Ivana, Anderfuhren Isai (Trainer)
Zweite Reihe, Nussle Matti, Geisthardt Nils, Fischer Siro, Siepmann Tanisha
Sitzend, Mötteli Domenic, Schatz Marco, Kessler Noel, Widmer Mika, Petruzzi Simon, Werner Steven, Scheef Carl-Luca, Rexhepi Erion
Vorderste Reihe, Fliesch Gian-Luca, Kern Noah, Köhler Anja, Stalder Melvin, Stauffer Enzo, Stauffer Siro
 

 

Saison 09/10

© 2019 Unihockey Tösstal Wila-Saland | 8492 Wila